Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER, AUT | |
2. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN | |
3. Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT, GER | |
4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
5. Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET, JPN | |
6. Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG, CHN | |
7. Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA, USA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
2. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS | 1. Alaine CHARTRAND, CAN |
3. Maria SOTSKOVA, RUS | 4. Nicole RAJICOVA, SVK |
5. Satoko MIYAHARA, JPN | 7. Dabin CHOI, KOR |
6. Karen CHEN, USA | 11. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA, KAZ |
8. Yura MATSUDA, JPN | |
9. Wakaba HIGUCHI, JPN | |
10. Mirai NAGASU, USA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Mikhail KOLYADA, RUS | |
2. Deniss VASILJEVS, LAT | |
3. Nathan CHEN, USA | |
4. Keiji TANAKA, JPN | |
5. Jason BROWN, USA | |
6. Alexei BYCHENKO, ISR | |
7. Ryuju HINO, JPN | |
8. Elladj BALDE, CAN | |
9. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN | |
10. Grant HOCHSTEIN, USA | |
11. Nam NGUYEN, CAN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC, FRA | |
3. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, FRA | |
4. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV, RUS | |
5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER, USA | |
6. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN | |
7. Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS, USA | |
8. Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION, JPN | |
9. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE, ITA | |
10. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV, POL | |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
3. Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA, USA | 1. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER, AUT |
4. Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG, CHN | 2. Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET, JPN |
5. Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT, GER | |
6. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN | |
7. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Dabin CHOI, KOR | 6. Mirai NAGASU, USA |
2. Nicole RAJICOVA, SVK | |
3. Karen CHEN, USA | |
4. Alaine CHARTRAND, CAN | |
5. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA, KAZ | |
7. Wakaba HIGUCHI, JPN (missed start, no highlights) | |
8. Yura MATSUDA, JPN | |
9. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS | |
10. Satoko MIYAHARA, JPN | |
11. Maria SOTSKOVA, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
2. Deniss VASILJEVS, LAT | 1. Grant HOCHSTEIN, USA |
5. Alexei BYCHENKO, ISR | 3. Jason BROWN, USA |
6. Mikhail KOLYADA, RUS | 4. Ryuju HINO, JPN |
9. Keiji TANAKA, JPN | 7. Elladj BALDE, CAN |
10. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN | 8. Nam NGUYEN, CAN |
11. Nathan CHEN, USA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS, USA | |
2. Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION, JPN | |
3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC, FRA | |
4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV, POL | |
5. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV, RUS | |
6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER, USA | |
7. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, FRA | |
8. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN | |
9. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE, ITA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Fanfare | |
2. Welcome | |
3. Opening – Flag Ceremony | |
4. Presentation of the skaters with Domokun | |
5. Elladj BALDE, CAN | |
6. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA, KAZ | |
7. Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET, JPN | |
8. Jason BROWN, USA | |
9. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER, USA | |
10. Maria SOTSKOVA, RUS | |
11. Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG, CHN | |
12. Keiji TANAKA, JPN | |
13. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, FRA | |
14. Wakaba HIGUCHI, JPN | |
15. Fanfare | |
16. Shun SATO, JPN | |
17. Rion SUMIYOSHI, JPN | |
18. Deniss VASILJEVS, LAT | |
19. Mirai NAGASU, USA | |
20. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE, ITA | |
21. Satoko MIYAHARA, JPN | |
22. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
23. Nathan CHEN, USA | |
24. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN | |
25. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN (encore) | |
26. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS | |
27. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS (encore) | |
28. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN | |
29. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN (encore) | |
30. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN | |
31. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN (encore) | |
32. FINALE | |
33. FAREWELL RUN |