Entries are online at http://www.eke-vienna.at/
RESULTS PAGE for ISU skaters
http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse_201415/hsm2015/hsm_ISU/
RESULTS PAGE FOR NON-ISU INTERCLUB COMPETITION
http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse_201415/hsm2015/hsm_interclub/
Youtube Live Streaming
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=PtWaOzfhg0E
Competitors from chicks to seniors, men and ladies only. It will be the last opportunity to reach the Worlds TES
Michal Brezina, Alexander Majorov and Kiira Korpi are listed. And Clara Peters!!!
Videos
Alisa Stomakhina FS
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZL0ne80GLvc
Vivien Gallee SP
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=UZVg19qog10
Melina Makris
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=NhZhFFAP0AQ
Stella Makris
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Gh8SP5D8KVk
Janka Ochránková
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=6UABD0bsU1U
Senior men
1 AUT IONIAN Mario-Rafael 14.10.1990
2 AUT KOLL Manuel 14.09.1987
3 AUT MÜCK Albert 30.11.1994
4 BLR LUCHANOK Vitaly 28.02.1991
5 BLR MIALIOKHIN Aliaksei 11.05.1993 x
6 CZE BREZINA Michal 30.03.1990 x x
7 CZE COUFAL Petr 25.02.1995 x x
8 DEN STRID Justus 29.04.1987
9 GBR MATTICK Harry 20.12.1993
10 GBR HARRIS Philip 29.09.1989
11 GER BJELDE Alexander 09.05.1995
12 ITA PALERMO Carlo Vittorio 14.03.1993
13 ITA RIZZO Matteo 05.09.1998
14 ITA ZANDRON Maurizio 15.11.1992 x
15 SUI CUREL Vincent 25.04.1996
16 SUI WALKER Stephane 25.12.1990
17 SWE MAJOROV Alexander 19.07.1991 x
18 TPE TSAO Chih-i 06.10.1997
19 UKR PANIOT Yaroslav 26.09.1997
Senior ladies
1 ARM NAHAPETYAN Syuzanna 22.06.1988 x
2 AUT GRILL Christina 21.03.1989
3 AUT HÜBLER Victoria 28.11.1994
4 AUT KAFOL Victoria 11.05.1991
5 AUT SCHÖNBERGER Belinda 27.08.1991 x x
6 AUT WOHLMUTH Ines 11.02.1991
7 AUT WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa 13.03.1996
8 BLR MAKEENKA Janina 15.05.1995
9 CZE BREZINOVA Eliska 19.02.1996 x x
10 CZE COUFALOVA Jana 24.05.1997 x x
11 CZE KOCKOVA Michaela 10.10.1997 x x
12 CZE RASZYKOVA Laura 14.03.1996 x x
13 FIN KIVINIEMI Hanna 28.01.1996 x x
14 FIN KORPI Kiira 26.09.1988 x x
15 FIN LINDFORS Viveca 30.01.1999 x
16 FIN SAARINEN Jenni 09.03.1999 x x
17 FRA LECAVELIER Laurine 26.04.1996 x x
18 GER HECKEN Sarah 27.08.1993
19 GER KAWELKE Anneli 02.10.1995
20 IRE PETERS Clara 19.07.1991 x
21 ITA CRISTINI Micol 03.06.1997
22 ITA RODEGHIERO Roberta 07.04.1990
23 LTU GOLOVKINA Aleksandra 01.07.1998
24 LTU JANULEVICIUTE Inga 16.03.1995
25 LTU KROPA Elzbieta 30.03.1999
26 LUX MAXWELL Fleur x
27 SLO GRM Dasa 18.04.1991
28 SUI BRUNNER Eveline 27.03.1996 x
29 SUI OVCHAROVA Anna 16.03.1996 x
30 TPE WU Lena 19.01.1996
31 TPE WU Levana 19.01.1996
Junior men
1 ARM GRIGORYAN Davit 18.08.2000 x
2 AUS DOHERTY Charlton 09.04.1998 x
3 AUT DRECHSLER Manuel 15.02.1996 x x
4 AUT IONIAN Simon-Gabriel 01.07.1995
5 AUT MAIERHOFER Johannes 22.04.1998 x x
6 CZE KOTLARIK Petr 01.11.1998
7 EST ZELENJAK Jegor 27.02.2001
8 FIN GALAY Roman 20.08.1998 x x
9 FIN OLENIUS Tino 24.03.1996 x x
10 GER ASAM Marco 26.02.1996
11 GER DIMITRESCU Catalin 13.04.1998
12 GER GROHMANN Kurt 01.12.1999
13 GER KEMPF Anton 09.11.1995
14 HUN MASZLJANKO Alexandert 09.04.1998
15 ITA BANNISTER Adrien 18.09.1999
16 ITA FEBBI Olgierd 11.10.1998
17 ITA ZANDRON Marco 30.09.1998 x
18 SVK KLEPOCH Marco 03.11.1997
19 SVK KRSNAK Jakub 01.11.1998 x
Junior ladies
1 ARM DANIELYAN Milena 06.05.1999 x
2 AUS HAMBLY Renee 13.07.1998 x
3 AUT GAPP Jasmin 15.06.1997 x
4 AUT GOHM Amina 10.12.1997
5 AUT PHILIPPOVA Alexandra 13.11.1996 x x
6 AUT POLZHOFER Laura-Sophie 18.03.1999
7 AUT RIEGLER Isabella 15.04.1998 x x
8 AUT STALZER Katharina 21.08.1996
9 BEL VANDERSARREN Charlotte 07.07.1999
10 BLR AVSYUKEVICH Elizaveta 31.01.1999
11 BLR MALTSEVA Darya
12 BLR SUPONENKA Alina 06.06.2000
13 CZE HANZLIKOVA Michaela Lucie 29.10.1999 x x
14 CZE HARSH Elizabeth 15.12.1999 x x
15 CZE JANICZKOVA Aneta 09.12.1999 x x
16 CZE KRATENOVA Natalie 20.04.2000 x x
S CZE KRAUSSOVA Dominika 21.11.1998 x
17 CZE SVETLIKOVA Klara 05.06.1997 x x
18 EST PODER Brita Paula 16.02.1999
19 EST TSINGISSER Alicia 27.10.1999
20 FIN JARVENPAA Anni 02.01.2000 x x
21 FIN KALLELA Joanna 02.05.1999 x x
22 GER HERCEG Maria 18.03.1998
23 GER HOCKE Annika 16.07.2000
24 GER PRÖLß Annabelle 30.03.1999
25 GER SCHEIDT Alissa 03.09.1999
26 GER SCHMIDT Jennifer 28.04.1999
S GER ANDERSON Sarah 30.07.1997
S GER DASTICH Lea Johanna 30.04.2000
S GER GRALLERT Vanessa 11.09.1998
S GER HELLEKEN Tina 23.12.1998
S GER KLOT Julia 29.07.1998
S GER KLOTZ Nathalie 26.03.1997
S GER LESSER Katharina 29.03.1998
S GER SCHÖNER Christina 13.10.1998
S GER WEIGMANN Laura 22.06.1999
S GER YUGE Minori 15.06.2000
27 GRE SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU Isabella 16.10.1995
28 HKG SO Joanna 07.09.1999 x
29 HUN BATORI Julia 29.12.1998 x
30 HUN HAMMES Laura 31.03.1998
31 HUN MEDGYESI Fruzsina 14.06.1999 x
32 ITA GHILARDI Rebecca 10.10.1999
33 ITA LUPATELLI Greta 20.09.2000
34 ITA MANZO Martina 02.08.1998
35 ITA MARTUSCELLI Sara 10.07.1999
36 ITA ROTA Martina 20.12.1999
37 LIE KAISER Romana 25.06.1997 x x
38 MDA SAVGA Elina 21.07.2000
39 SGP HARTMANN Ceciliane 06.01.1998 x
40 SRB RISTIVOJEVIC Sandra 12.07.1996 x
41 SVK DOBIASOVA SVK 27.04.1998 x
42 SVK FRISOVA Izabela 10.10.2000 x
43 SVK LETENAYOVA Nina 17.01.2000
44 SVK SNOPEKOVA Rebeca 09.12.1999
45 SWE ALGOTSSON Matilda 29.05.1998 x
46 SWE CALLNE Clara 06.03.1996 x
47 THA LAMSAM Thita 17.01.2000
RESULTS PAGE for ISU skaters
http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse_201415/hsm2015/hsm_ISU/
RESULTS PAGE FOR NON-ISU INTERCLUB COMPETITION
http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse_201415/hsm2015/hsm_interclub/
Youtube Live Streaming
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=PtWaOzfhg0E
Competitors from chicks to seniors, men and ladies only. It will be the last opportunity to reach the Worlds TES
Michal Brezina, Alexander Majorov and Kiira Korpi are listed. And Clara Peters!!!
Videos
Alisa Stomakhina FS
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZL0ne80GLvc
Vivien Gallee SP
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=UZVg19qog10
Melina Makris
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=NhZhFFAP0AQ
Stella Makris
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Gh8SP5D8KVk
Janka Ochránková
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=6UABD0bsU1U
Senior men
1 AUT IONIAN Mario-Rafael 14.10.1990
2 AUT KOLL Manuel 14.09.1987
3 AUT MÜCK Albert 30.11.1994
4 BLR LUCHANOK Vitaly 28.02.1991
5 BLR MIALIOKHIN Aliaksei 11.05.1993 x
6 CZE BREZINA Michal 30.03.1990 x x
7 CZE COUFAL Petr 25.02.1995 x x
8 DEN STRID Justus 29.04.1987
9 GBR MATTICK Harry 20.12.1993
10 GBR HARRIS Philip 29.09.1989
11 GER BJELDE Alexander 09.05.1995
12 ITA PALERMO Carlo Vittorio 14.03.1993
13 ITA RIZZO Matteo 05.09.1998
14 ITA ZANDRON Maurizio 15.11.1992 x
15 SUI CUREL Vincent 25.04.1996
16 SUI WALKER Stephane 25.12.1990
17 SWE MAJOROV Alexander 19.07.1991 x
18 TPE TSAO Chih-i 06.10.1997
19 UKR PANIOT Yaroslav 26.09.1997
Senior ladies
1 ARM NAHAPETYAN Syuzanna 22.06.1988 x
2 AUT GRILL Christina 21.03.1989
3 AUT HÜBLER Victoria 28.11.1994
4 AUT KAFOL Victoria 11.05.1991
5 AUT SCHÖNBERGER Belinda 27.08.1991 x x
6 AUT WOHLMUTH Ines 11.02.1991
7 AUT WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa 13.03.1996
8 BLR MAKEENKA Janina 15.05.1995
9 CZE BREZINOVA Eliska 19.02.1996 x x
10 CZE COUFALOVA Jana 24.05.1997 x x
11 CZE KOCKOVA Michaela 10.10.1997 x x
12 CZE RASZYKOVA Laura 14.03.1996 x x
13 FIN KIVINIEMI Hanna 28.01.1996 x x
14 FIN KORPI Kiira 26.09.1988 x x
15 FIN LINDFORS Viveca 30.01.1999 x
16 FIN SAARINEN Jenni 09.03.1999 x x
17 FRA LECAVELIER Laurine 26.04.1996 x x
18 GER HECKEN Sarah 27.08.1993
19 GER KAWELKE Anneli 02.10.1995
20 IRE PETERS Clara 19.07.1991 x
21 ITA CRISTINI Micol 03.06.1997
22 ITA RODEGHIERO Roberta 07.04.1990
23 LTU GOLOVKINA Aleksandra 01.07.1998
24 LTU JANULEVICIUTE Inga 16.03.1995
25 LTU KROPA Elzbieta 30.03.1999
26 LUX MAXWELL Fleur x
27 SLO GRM Dasa 18.04.1991
28 SUI BRUNNER Eveline 27.03.1996 x
29 SUI OVCHAROVA Anna 16.03.1996 x
30 TPE WU Lena 19.01.1996
31 TPE WU Levana 19.01.1996
Junior men
1 ARM GRIGORYAN Davit 18.08.2000 x
2 AUS DOHERTY Charlton 09.04.1998 x
3 AUT DRECHSLER Manuel 15.02.1996 x x
4 AUT IONIAN Simon-Gabriel 01.07.1995
5 AUT MAIERHOFER Johannes 22.04.1998 x x
6 CZE KOTLARIK Petr 01.11.1998
7 EST ZELENJAK Jegor 27.02.2001
8 FIN GALAY Roman 20.08.1998 x x
9 FIN OLENIUS Tino 24.03.1996 x x
10 GER ASAM Marco 26.02.1996
11 GER DIMITRESCU Catalin 13.04.1998
12 GER GROHMANN Kurt 01.12.1999
13 GER KEMPF Anton 09.11.1995
14 HUN MASZLJANKO Alexandert 09.04.1998
15 ITA BANNISTER Adrien 18.09.1999
16 ITA FEBBI Olgierd 11.10.1998
17 ITA ZANDRON Marco 30.09.1998 x
18 SVK KLEPOCH Marco 03.11.1997
19 SVK KRSNAK Jakub 01.11.1998 x
Junior ladies
1 ARM DANIELYAN Milena 06.05.1999 x
2 AUS HAMBLY Renee 13.07.1998 x
3 AUT GAPP Jasmin 15.06.1997 x
4 AUT GOHM Amina 10.12.1997
5 AUT PHILIPPOVA Alexandra 13.11.1996 x x
6 AUT POLZHOFER Laura-Sophie 18.03.1999
7 AUT RIEGLER Isabella 15.04.1998 x x
8 AUT STALZER Katharina 21.08.1996
9 BEL VANDERSARREN Charlotte 07.07.1999
10 BLR AVSYUKEVICH Elizaveta 31.01.1999
11 BLR MALTSEVA Darya
12 BLR SUPONENKA Alina 06.06.2000
13 CZE HANZLIKOVA Michaela Lucie 29.10.1999 x x
14 CZE HARSH Elizabeth 15.12.1999 x x
15 CZE JANICZKOVA Aneta 09.12.1999 x x
16 CZE KRATENOVA Natalie 20.04.2000 x x
S CZE KRAUSSOVA Dominika 21.11.1998 x
17 CZE SVETLIKOVA Klara 05.06.1997 x x
18 EST PODER Brita Paula 16.02.1999
19 EST TSINGISSER Alicia 27.10.1999
20 FIN JARVENPAA Anni 02.01.2000 x x
21 FIN KALLELA Joanna 02.05.1999 x x
22 GER HERCEG Maria 18.03.1998
23 GER HOCKE Annika 16.07.2000
24 GER PRÖLß Annabelle 30.03.1999
25 GER SCHEIDT Alissa 03.09.1999
26 GER SCHMIDT Jennifer 28.04.1999
S GER ANDERSON Sarah 30.07.1997
S GER DASTICH Lea Johanna 30.04.2000
S GER GRALLERT Vanessa 11.09.1998
S GER HELLEKEN Tina 23.12.1998
S GER KLOT Julia 29.07.1998
S GER KLOTZ Nathalie 26.03.1997
S GER LESSER Katharina 29.03.1998
S GER SCHÖNER Christina 13.10.1998
S GER WEIGMANN Laura 22.06.1999
S GER YUGE Minori 15.06.2000
27 GRE SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU Isabella 16.10.1995
28 HKG SO Joanna 07.09.1999 x
29 HUN BATORI Julia 29.12.1998 x
30 HUN HAMMES Laura 31.03.1998
31 HUN MEDGYESI Fruzsina 14.06.1999 x
32 ITA GHILARDI Rebecca 10.10.1999
33 ITA LUPATELLI Greta 20.09.2000
34 ITA MANZO Martina 02.08.1998
35 ITA MARTUSCELLI Sara 10.07.1999
36 ITA ROTA Martina 20.12.1999
37 LIE KAISER Romana 25.06.1997 x x
38 MDA SAVGA Elina 21.07.2000
39 SGP HARTMANN Ceciliane 06.01.1998 x
40 SRB RISTIVOJEVIC Sandra 12.07.1996 x
41 SVK DOBIASOVA SVK 27.04.1998 x
42 SVK FRISOVA Izabela 10.10.2000 x
43 SVK LETENAYOVA Nina 17.01.2000
44 SVK SNOPEKOVA Rebeca 09.12.1999
45 SWE ALGOTSSON Matilda 29.05.1998 x
46 SWE CALLNE Clara 06.03.1996 x
47 THA LAMSAM Thita 17.01.2000
Last edited by a moderator: