- Joined
- Feb 27, 2012
2nd ISU CUP OF TYROL - INNSBRUCK 2017
ISU-Competition for Single and Pair Skating
Seniors, Juniors, Advanced and Basic Novice
(Ladies, Men, Pairs)
February 27th - 5th March, 2017
Innsbruck, Austria
Event Website
Entries/Results
Livestream
ISU Calendar of Events
ISU-Competition for Single and Pair Skating
Seniors, Juniors, Advanced and Basic Novice
(Ladies, Men, Pairs)
February 27th - 5th March, 2017
Innsbruck, Austria
Event Website
Entries/Results
Livestream
ISU Calendar of Events
Time Schdule Last Update: 02.03.2017
Subject to Change
28.02.2017
09:00:00 BASIC NOVICE A GIRLS FS
14:00:00 BASIC NOVICE A BOYS FS
14:26:00 BASIC NOVICE B BOYS FS
14:26:00 BASIC NOVICE B GIRLS FS
15:26:00 ADVANCED NOVICE BOYS SP
17:22:00 ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS SP
14:00:00 BASIC NOVICE A BOYS FS
14:26:00 BASIC NOVICE B BOYS FS
14:26:00 BASIC NOVICE B GIRLS FS
15:26:00 ADVANCED NOVICE BOYS SP
17:22:00 ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS SP
01.03.2017
10:00:00 ADVANCED NOVICE BOYS FS
12:15:00 ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS FS
17:00:00 JUNIOR MEN SP
12:15:00 ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS FS
17:00:00 JUNIOR MEN SP
02.03.2017
13:00:00 JUNIOR LADIES SP
17:30:00 JUNIOR MEN FS
17:30:00 JUNIOR MEN FS
03.03.2017
08:00:00 JUNIOR LADIES FS
12:45:00 JUNIOR PAIRS SP
13:22:00 SENIOR PAIRS SP
14:38:00 SENIOR LADIES SP
19:25:00 SENIOR MEN SP
12:45:00 JUNIOR PAIRS SP
13:22:00 SENIOR PAIRS SP
14:38:00 SENIOR LADIES SP
19:25:00 SENIOR MEN SP
04.03.2017
10:30:00 JUNIOR PAIRS FS
11:12:00 SENIOR PAIRS FS
12:45:00 SENIOR LADIES FS
18:15:00 SENIOR MEN FS
11:12:00 SENIOR PAIRS FS
12:45:00 SENIOR LADIES FS
18:15:00 SENIOR MEN FS
Entries
Last Update: 02.03.2017 10:12
Senior Pairs
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
2 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDERIU CRO
3 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
4 Minerva HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
6 Nikita ERMOLAEV / Goda BUTKUTE LTU
7 Alisa EFIMOVA / Aleksandr KOROVIN RUS
8 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR
Senior Ladies
1 Jasmin GAPP AUT
2 Anita KAPFERER AUT
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT
4 Anna PLANK AUT
5 Johanna SKOFICZ AUT
6 Katharina STALZER AUT
7 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT
8 Morgan FLOOD AZE
9 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
10 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
11 Saara JÄRVINEN FIN
12 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN
13 Laurine LECAVALIER FRA
14 Maria HERCEG GER
15 Kristina ISAEV GER
16 Alina MAYER GER
17 Natasha MCKAY GBR
18 Micol CRISTINI ITA
19 Alessia ZARDINI ITA
20 Romana KAISER LIE
21 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
22 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
23 Julia SAUTER ROM
24 Antonia DUBININA SER
25 Dasa GRM SLO
26 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
27 Esmeralda ANDERSSON SWE
28 Elin HALLBERG SWE
29 Birce ATATBEY TUR
30 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR
31 Zahra LARI UAE
Senior Men
1 Remington BURGHART AUT
2 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT
3 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO
4 Petr KOTLARIK CZE
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
7 Adrien TESSON FRA
8 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO
9 Paul FENTZ GER
10 Fabian PIONETK GER
11 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR
12 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
13 Adrien BANNISTER ITA
14 Dario BETTI ITA
15 Marco BOZZUTO ITA
16 Simone CERVI ITA
17 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
18 Jari KESSLER ITA
19 Marco ZANDRON ITA
20 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
21 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
22 Murad KURBNOV RUS
23 Egor MURASHOV RUS
24 Javiier RAYA ESP
25 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI
26 Stéphane WALKER SUI
27 Engin ALI ARTAN TUR
28 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
Last edited: