Men
1 Andrew DODDS AUS
2 Brendan KERRY AUS
3 David KRANJEC AUS
4 Elladj BALDE CAN
5 Nam NGUYEN CAN
6 Jeremy TEN CAN
7 Nan SONG CHN
8 Yi WANG CHN
9 Han YAN CHN
10 Jui-Shu CHEN TPE
11 Jordan JU TPE
12 Chih-I TSAO TPE
13 Ronald LAM HKG
14 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN
15 Takahito MURA JPN
16 Keiji TANAKA JPN
17 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ
18 Denis TEN KAZ
19 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
20 Christopher CALUZA PHI
21 Maverick EGUIA PHI
22 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
23 Jin Seo KIM KOR
24 Dong Won LEE KOR
25 June Hyoung LEE KOR
26 Richard DORNBUSH USA
27 Joshua FARRIS USA
28 Adam RIPPON USA
29 Misha GE UZB
Ladies
1 Brooklee HAN AUS
2 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
3 Amelie LACOSTE CAN
4 Veronik MALLET CAN
5 Zijun LI CHN
6 Kexin ZHANG CHN
7 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
8 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE
9 Crystal KIANG TPE
10 Ami PAREKH IND
11 Haruka IMAI JPN
12 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
13 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN
14 Reyna HAMUI MEX
15 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
16 Hae Jin KIM KOR
17 Tae Kyung KIM KOR
18 So Youn PARK KOR
19 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA
20 Samantha CESARIO USA
21 Courtney HICKS USA
22 Mirai NAGASU USA
Pairs
1 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
2 Natasha PURICH / Mervin TRAN CAN
3 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
4 Wenting WANG / Yan ZHANG CHN
5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
6 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
7 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA USA
8 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA
Ice Dance
1 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
3 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
6 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN
7 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU CHN
8 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN
9 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ
10 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX
11 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR
12 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
13 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
14 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA
15 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB
1 Andrew DODDS AUS
2 Brendan KERRY AUS
3 David KRANJEC AUS
4 Elladj BALDE CAN
5 Nam NGUYEN CAN
6 Jeremy TEN CAN
7 Nan SONG CHN
8 Yi WANG CHN
9 Han YAN CHN
10 Jui-Shu CHEN TPE
11 Jordan JU TPE
12 Chih-I TSAO TPE
13 Ronald LAM HKG
14 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN
15 Takahito MURA JPN
16 Keiji TANAKA JPN
17 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ
18 Denis TEN KAZ
19 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
20 Christopher CALUZA PHI
21 Maverick EGUIA PHI
22 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
23 Jin Seo KIM KOR
24 Dong Won LEE KOR
25 June Hyoung LEE KOR
26 Richard DORNBUSH USA
27 Joshua FARRIS USA
28 Adam RIPPON USA
29 Misha GE UZB
Ladies
1 Brooklee HAN AUS
2 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
3 Amelie LACOSTE CAN
4 Veronik MALLET CAN
5 Zijun LI CHN
6 Kexin ZHANG CHN
7 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
8 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE
9 Crystal KIANG TPE
10 Ami PAREKH IND
11 Haruka IMAI JPN
12 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
13 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN
14 Reyna HAMUI MEX
15 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
16 Hae Jin KIM KOR
17 Tae Kyung KIM KOR
18 So Youn PARK KOR
19 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA
20 Samantha CESARIO USA
21 Courtney HICKS USA
22 Mirai NAGASU USA
Pairs
1 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
2 Natasha PURICH / Mervin TRAN CAN
3 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
4 Wenting WANG / Yan ZHANG CHN
5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
6 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
7 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA USA
8 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA
Ice Dance
1 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
3 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
6 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN
7 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU CHN
8 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN
9 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ
10 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX
11 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR
12 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
13 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
14 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA
15 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB