- Joined
- Jan 5, 2019
Valeriya Alekseyevna Shulskaya
Date of birth: June 24, 2004
Original club: Sports School of the Olympic Reserve #1, Orenburg (Ural District)
First trainer: Mikhailova, Yelena
Current club: Akademy " Plyushchenko's Angels ", Moscow
Current trainer: Plyushchenko, Yevgeniy Viktorovich; Rozanov, Sergey Aleksandrovich
Current choreographers: Yelena Il'inykh and Sergey Rozanov
Current rank: Master of Sports
Dress designed in 'Atelier Aksel'
Boots and Blades: Risport - Gold Seal
Links:
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/valeriiashulskaia
VK.com: https://vk.com/id443887737
Plyushchenko's Angels: http://angelsofplushenko.com/sportsmeny.html
sportvokrug.ru: https://www.sportvokrug.ru/sports/fs/person/10397/results/ and https://www.sportvokrug.ru/widjets/schools/fs/athletes/9246/
fskate.ru (by wayback machine): http://web.archive.org/web/20190514140843/http://www.fskate.ru/skaters/4327.html
RinkResults: http://www.linkresults.com/skater?skater_id=14502
AllSkaters: https://allskaters.info/valeria_shulskaya/
Results
Season 2020/21
Russian Cup 4th Stage - 7th 185.39
* Short Program 9th - 57.98 : 3F, 2A, FCSp4, 3LZ<+3T<< (+10%), StSq3, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 27.92, GOE 2.22, PCS 28.84, Pen -1.00 time)
* Free Program 6th - 127.41 : 3Lz+3T, 3F, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, ChSq1, FCSp4, 3F+2T (+10%), 3Lz< (+10%), 2A+1Eu+3S< (+10%), StSq3, LSP3 (BV 59.41, GOE 8.32, PCS 59.68)
Russian Cup 2nd Stage - 6th 189.02
* Short Program 6th - 58.97 : 3Fq+3T<, 2A, FCSp4, 3Lz<, StSq2, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 29.15, GOE .26, PCS 29.56)
* Free Program 5th - 130.05 : 3LZ+3T<, 3F!, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, ChSq1, FCSP4, 3F+2T, 3LZq, 2A+1Eu+3S, StSq3, Lsp4 (BV 61.12, GOE 6,61, PCS 62.32)
Season 2019/20
Russian Cup Finals - 4th 194.89
* Short Program 6th - 65.95 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F!x, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 4.86, PCS 29.64)
* Free Program 4th - 128.94 : 3Lz+3T, 3S, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz<, 3F!+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 60.04, GOE 9.94, PCS 58.96)
"X Зимней Спартакиады учащихся (юношеская) России 2020 по фигурному катанию на коньках Оренбургской области" - 1st
Межрегиональные соревнования УФО и ПФО (13-19 лет) - 1 кмс (184.83)
* Short Program 1st - 64.73 : 3Lo, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3Lz+3T, FSSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.81, GOE 4.58, PCS 28.34)
* Long Program 1st - 120.10 : 3Lz<, 3S, 2A, CCoSp4, StSq3, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz+3T<, 3F+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, LSp4 (BV 56.66, GOE 5.72, PCS 57.73)
Russian National Championships: 8th - 194.89 (total BV 92.57, which puts her in the Top 10 of the world: https://skatingscores.com/1920/ladies/bv/)
* Short Program 8th - 66.17 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 5.61, PCS 28.83)
* Long Program 10th - 128.72: 3Lz+3T, 3S, 2A, LSp4, StSq2, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz, 3F+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 60.64, GOE 9.11, PCS 69.75)
Moscow Championships (5th Stage of Russian Cup): 3rd in MS - 194.80 (Total BV 93.27)
* Short Program 4th - 67.16 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 6.67, PCS 28.56)
* Long Program 3rd - 127.64 : 2A, 3Lz+3T, 3S, LSp4, StSq3, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz, 3F+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 61.34, GOE 9.74, PCS 56.56)
Kazan (4th Stage of Russian Cup): 4th in MS - 173.16
* Short Program 6th - 51.65 : 3Lz<, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F<+3T<< F, FCSp3 (BV 26.41, GOE 0.44, PCS 26.80, PEN -2.00)
* Long Program 3rd - 121.48 : 2A, 3Lz+3T, 3S, LSp4, StSq3, 2A<+3T+2T, 3Lz, 3F<+2T, 3Lo, FCSp3, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 59.11, GOE 6.85, PCS 55.52)
Season 2018/19
Всероссийские соревнования памяти В.С.Черномырдина - 1st in MS (207.47)
* Short Program 1st - 70.31 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3F, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 8.70 B, PCS 29.68)
* Long Program 1st - 137.17 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz, 3F, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz+3T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 62.06, GOE 12.95, PCS 62.16)
ВС «Надежды России» 2019 : 9th in KMS (168.97)
* Short Program 9th - 56.87 : 3Lz+3T<, 2A, FCSp4, StSq2, 3F<, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 28.73, GOE 1.63, PCS 26.24)
* Long Program 9th - 112.10 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz, 3F< !, LSp2, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz<+3T<, 3F<+2T !, 3Lo, FCSp4, CCoSp3 (BV 52.22, GOE 3.16, PCS 56.72)
IX Зимняя Спартакиада учащихся России 2019: 7th in KMS (173.91)
* Short Program 7th - 58.02 : 3Lz+3T<, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3F!, CCoSp3, LSp4 (BV 30.38, GOE 2.32, PCS 25.32)
* Long Program 6th - 115.89 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz+3T<, 3F!, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz, 3F+2T !, 3Lo<, FCSp4, CCoSp3 (BV 55.75, GOE 3.22, PCS 57.92, PEN -1.00)
Зональное первенство (УФО и ПФО) 2019 - 2nd in KMS (175.05)
* Short Program 4th - 53.81 : 3Lz+COMBO, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3F, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 27.73, GOE 2.24, PCS 24.84, PEN -1:00)
* Long Program 1st - 121.24 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz+3T<, 3F+2T, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz, 3F, 3Lo, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 57.46, GOE 7.92, PCS 55.86)
Moscow Championships (5th Stage of Russian Cup): 4th in KMS (182.52)
* Short Program 3rd - 63.59 : 3F, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3T+3T, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 30.54, GOE 5.91, PCS 27.16)
* Long Program 5th - 118.93 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz+2T, 3T+3T<, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz, 3F, 3Lo, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 56.36, GOE 6.77, PCS 56.80, PEN -1.00)
Kazan (4th Stage of Russian Cup) - 11th in KMS (155.81)
* Short Program 11th - 53.83 : 3F, 2A, FCSp3, StSq1, 3Lz+3T<, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 29.36, GOE 0.83, PCS 24.64, PEN -1.00)
* Long Program 10th - 101.98 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz<+3T<, 3F+2T !, LSp4, StSq2, 2A, 3Lz, 3F e, 3Lo<<, FCSp3, CCoSp4 (BV 49.92, GOE 2.18, PCS 50.88, PEN -1.00)
Всероссийские соревнования памяти В.С.Черномырдина 2018 - 1 кмс (161.93)
* Short Program 1st - 57.01 : 3Lz, CCoCp4, StSq3, 3F+3T, 2A, LSp4, FSSp4 (BV 32.69, GOE 2.32, PCS 23.00, PEN -1.00)
* Long Program 1st - 104.92 : 2A+1Lo+3S, 3Lz<, 3Lo+2T, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, 1Lz+2T, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, FSSp4 (BV 48.46, GOE 3.40, PCS 54.24)
Мемориал Н.А. Панина 2018 - 15 кмс (161.11)
Турнир «Приз первой чемпионки мира Марии Бутырской» 2018 - 7 кмс (147.43)
Season 2017/18
Первенство России (ст. вз.) 2018 - 17 (147.54)
* Short Program 25th - 45.89 : 3Lz, CCoSp4, StSq2, 3F+2T !, 2A, LSp4, FSSp4 (BV 28.69, GOE -3.08, PCS 21.28, PEN -1.00)
* Long Program 14th - 101.65 : 2A+3T, 3Lz, 3Lo, LSp3, StSq2, 3F!, 3Lz+2T+2Lo, 3Lo+2T, 2A, CCoSp4, FSSp4 (BV 56.71, GOE 1.90, PCS 43.04)
Зональное первенство (УФО и ПФО) 2018 - 5 кмс (144.53)
* Short Program 2nd - 56.26 : 3Lz, CCoSp4, StSq3, 3S+3T, 2A, LSp4, FSSp4 (BV 31.70, GOE 1.96, PCS 23.60)
* Long Program 10th - 88.27 : 2A+2T, 3Lz, 3F<+2T, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, 3Lz+REP, 3Lo+2T*+2Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, FSSp4 (BV 49.77, GOE -5.24, PCS 45.74, PEN -2:00)
V этап Кубка России 2017 - 7 кмс (160.31)
* Short Program
* Free Program
IV этап Кубка России 2017 - 11 кмс (152.66)
* Short Program
* Long Program
Мемориал Н.А. Панина 2017 - 9 кмс (147.05)
Открытое первенство Москвы 2017 - 23 кмс (108.08)
* Short Program
* Long Program
Турнир «Приз первой чемпионки мира Марии Бутырской» 2017 - 5 кмс (136.67)
Season 2016/17
Первенство России (мл. вз.) - УФО и ПФО 2017 - 13 ст.вз. (151.22)
Турнир «Приз первой чемпионки мира Марии Бутырской» 2016
Season 2015/16
Ice Star Minsk 2015 - 10 adv-nov. (73.77)
Season 2014/15
Первенство России (мл. вз.) - УФО и ПФО 2015 - 9 мл.вз. (120.44)
Selected Media:
Russian Cup 4th Stage - Short Program
Russian Cup 4th Stage - Long Program
Other
Transfer to Plyushchenko's Angels confirmed: https://vestirama.ru/novosti/20200917-10.09.38.html
FFKKR vice president proud over Valeriya's level of accomplishments: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k2IJ3aL2G1w ,
"Young Orenburg skater is not inferior to the strongest pupils of the best schools in Russia": https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y-ONyOhthYs
http://ск-кристалл.рф/informacziya/informacziya.html about Orenburg's Sports School of the Olympic Reserve #1
http://www.orengorsport.ru/news/4635/ about Valeriya winning the Orenburg's local cup
http://uor4.ru/2018/05/10/поздравление-ветеранов-с-праздником-9/nggallery/page/1 about Valeriya participating in Veteran's Day celebrations
Date of birth: June 24, 2004
Original club: Sports School of the Olympic Reserve #1, Orenburg (Ural District)
First trainer: Mikhailova, Yelena
Current club: Akademy " Plyushchenko's Angels ", Moscow
Current trainer: Plyushchenko, Yevgeniy Viktorovich; Rozanov, Sergey Aleksandrovich
Current choreographers: Yelena Il'inykh and Sergey Rozanov
Current rank: Master of Sports
Dress designed in 'Atelier Aksel'
Boots and Blades: Risport - Gold Seal
Links:
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/valeriiashulskaia
VK.com: https://vk.com/id443887737
Plyushchenko's Angels: http://angelsofplushenko.com/sportsmeny.html
sportvokrug.ru: https://www.sportvokrug.ru/sports/fs/person/10397/results/ and https://www.sportvokrug.ru/widjets/schools/fs/athletes/9246/
fskate.ru (by wayback machine): http://web.archive.org/web/20190514140843/http://www.fskate.ru/skaters/4327.html
RinkResults: http://www.linkresults.com/skater?skater_id=14502
AllSkaters: https://allskaters.info/valeria_shulskaya/
Results
Season 2020/21
Russian Cup 4th Stage - 7th 185.39
* Short Program 9th - 57.98 : 3F, 2A, FCSp4, 3LZ<+3T<< (+10%), StSq3, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 27.92, GOE 2.22, PCS 28.84, Pen -1.00 time)
* Free Program 6th - 127.41 : 3Lz+3T, 3F, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, ChSq1, FCSp4, 3F+2T (+10%), 3Lz< (+10%), 2A+1Eu+3S< (+10%), StSq3, LSP3 (BV 59.41, GOE 8.32, PCS 59.68)
Russian Cup 2nd Stage - 6th 189.02
* Short Program 6th - 58.97 : 3Fq+3T<, 2A, FCSp4, 3Lz<, StSq2, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 29.15, GOE .26, PCS 29.56)
* Free Program 5th - 130.05 : 3LZ+3T<, 3F!, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, ChSq1, FCSP4, 3F+2T, 3LZq, 2A+1Eu+3S, StSq3, Lsp4 (BV 61.12, GOE 6,61, PCS 62.32)
Season 2019/20
Russian Cup Finals - 4th 194.89
* Short Program 6th - 65.95 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F!x, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 4.86, PCS 29.64)
* Free Program 4th - 128.94 : 3Lz+3T, 3S, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz<, 3F!+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 60.04, GOE 9.94, PCS 58.96)
"X Зимней Спартакиады учащихся (юношеская) России 2020 по фигурному катанию на коньках Оренбургской области" - 1st
Межрегиональные соревнования УФО и ПФО (13-19 лет) - 1 кмс (184.83)
* Short Program 1st - 64.73 : 3Lo, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3Lz+3T, FSSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.81, GOE 4.58, PCS 28.34)
* Long Program 1st - 120.10 : 3Lz<, 3S, 2A, CCoSp4, StSq3, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz+3T<, 3F+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, LSp4 (BV 56.66, GOE 5.72, PCS 57.73)
Russian National Championships: 8th - 194.89 (total BV 92.57, which puts her in the Top 10 of the world: https://skatingscores.com/1920/ladies/bv/)
* Short Program 8th - 66.17 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 5.61, PCS 28.83)
* Long Program 10th - 128.72: 3Lz+3T, 3S, 2A, LSp4, StSq2, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz, 3F+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 60.64, GOE 9.11, PCS 69.75)
Moscow Championships (5th Stage of Russian Cup): 3rd in MS - 194.80 (Total BV 93.27)
* Short Program 4th - 67.16 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 6.67, PCS 28.56)
* Long Program 3rd - 127.64 : 2A, 3Lz+3T, 3S, LSp4, StSq3, 2A+3T+2T, 3Lz, 3F+2T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 61.34, GOE 9.74, PCS 56.56)
Kazan (4th Stage of Russian Cup): 4th in MS - 173.16
* Short Program 6th - 51.65 : 3Lz<, 2A, LSp4, StSq3, 3F<+3T<< F, FCSp3 (BV 26.41, GOE 0.44, PCS 26.80, PEN -2.00)
* Long Program 3rd - 121.48 : 2A, 3Lz+3T, 3S, LSp4, StSq3, 2A<+3T+2T, 3Lz, 3F<+2T, 3Lo, FCSp3, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 59.11, GOE 6.85, PCS 55.52)
Season 2018/19
Всероссийские соревнования памяти В.С.Черномырдина - 1st in MS (207.47)
* Short Program 1st - 70.31 : 3Lz+3T, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3F, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 31.93, GOE 8.70 B, PCS 29.68)
* Long Program 1st - 137.17 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz, 3F, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz+3T, 3Lo, FCSp4, ChSq1, CCoSp4 (BV 62.06, GOE 12.95, PCS 62.16)
ВС «Надежды России» 2019 : 9th in KMS (168.97)
* Short Program 9th - 56.87 : 3Lz+3T<, 2A, FCSp4, StSq2, 3F<, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 28.73, GOE 1.63, PCS 26.24)
* Long Program 9th - 112.10 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz, 3F< !, LSp2, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz<+3T<, 3F<+2T !, 3Lo, FCSp4, CCoSp3 (BV 52.22, GOE 3.16, PCS 56.72)
IX Зимняя Спартакиада учащихся России 2019: 7th in KMS (173.91)
* Short Program 7th - 58.02 : 3Lz+3T<, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3F!, CCoSp3, LSp4 (BV 30.38, GOE 2.32, PCS 25.32)
* Long Program 6th - 115.89 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz+3T<, 3F!, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz, 3F+2T !, 3Lo<, FCSp4, CCoSp3 (BV 55.75, GOE 3.22, PCS 57.92, PEN -1.00)
Зональное первенство (УФО и ПФО) 2019 - 2nd in KMS (175.05)
* Short Program 4th - 53.81 : 3Lz+COMBO, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3F, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 27.73, GOE 2.24, PCS 24.84, PEN -1:00)
* Long Program 1st - 121.24 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz+3T<, 3F+2T, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz, 3F, 3Lo, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 57.46, GOE 7.92, PCS 55.86)
Moscow Championships (5th Stage of Russian Cup): 4th in KMS (182.52)
* Short Program 3rd - 63.59 : 3F, 2A, FCSp4, StSq3, 3T+3T, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 30.54, GOE 5.91, PCS 27.16)
* Long Program 5th - 118.93 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz+2T, 3T+3T<, LSp4, StSq3, 2A, 3Lz, 3F, 3Lo, FCSp4, CCoSp4 (BV 56.36, GOE 6.77, PCS 56.80, PEN -1.00)
Kazan (4th Stage of Russian Cup) - 11th in KMS (155.81)
* Short Program 11th - 53.83 : 3F, 2A, FCSp3, StSq1, 3Lz+3T<, CCoSp4, LSp4 (BV 29.36, GOE 0.83, PCS 24.64, PEN -1.00)
* Long Program 10th - 101.98 : 2A+1Eu+3S, 3Lz<+3T<, 3F+2T !, LSp4, StSq2, 2A, 3Lz, 3F e, 3Lo<<, FCSp3, CCoSp4 (BV 49.92, GOE 2.18, PCS 50.88, PEN -1.00)
Всероссийские соревнования памяти В.С.Черномырдина 2018 - 1 кмс (161.93)
* Short Program 1st - 57.01 : 3Lz, CCoCp4, StSq3, 3F+3T, 2A, LSp4, FSSp4 (BV 32.69, GOE 2.32, PCS 23.00, PEN -1.00)
* Long Program 1st - 104.92 : 2A+1Lo+3S, 3Lz<, 3Lo+2T, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, 1Lz+2T, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, FSSp4 (BV 48.46, GOE 3.40, PCS 54.24)
Мемориал Н.А. Панина 2018 - 15 кмс (161.11)
Турнир «Приз первой чемпионки мира Марии Бутырской» 2018 - 7 кмс (147.43)
Season 2017/18
Первенство России (ст. вз.) 2018 - 17 (147.54)
* Short Program 25th - 45.89 : 3Lz, CCoSp4, StSq2, 3F+2T !, 2A, LSp4, FSSp4 (BV 28.69, GOE -3.08, PCS 21.28, PEN -1.00)
* Long Program 14th - 101.65 : 2A+3T, 3Lz, 3Lo, LSp3, StSq2, 3F!, 3Lz+2T+2Lo, 3Lo+2T, 2A, CCoSp4, FSSp4 (BV 56.71, GOE 1.90, PCS 43.04)
Зональное первенство (УФО и ПФО) 2018 - 5 кмс (144.53)
* Short Program 2nd - 56.26 : 3Lz, CCoSp4, StSq3, 3S+3T, 2A, LSp4, FSSp4 (BV 31.70, GOE 1.96, PCS 23.60)
* Long Program 10th - 88.27 : 2A+2T, 3Lz, 3F<+2T, LSp4, StSq3, 3F, 3Lz+REP, 3Lo+2T*+2Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, FSSp4 (BV 49.77, GOE -5.24, PCS 45.74, PEN -2:00)
V этап Кубка России 2017 - 7 кмс (160.31)
* Short Program
* Free Program
IV этап Кубка России 2017 - 11 кмс (152.66)
* Short Program
* Long Program
Мемориал Н.А. Панина 2017 - 9 кмс (147.05)
Открытое первенство Москвы 2017 - 23 кмс (108.08)
* Short Program
* Long Program
Турнир «Приз первой чемпионки мира Марии Бутырской» 2017 - 5 кмс (136.67)
Season 2016/17
Первенство России (мл. вз.) - УФО и ПФО 2017 - 13 ст.вз. (151.22)
Турнир «Приз первой чемпионки мира Марии Бутырской» 2016
Season 2015/16
Ice Star Minsk 2015 - 10 adv-nov. (73.77)
Season 2014/15
Первенство России (мл. вз.) - УФО и ПФО 2015 - 9 мл.вз. (120.44)
Selected Media:
Russian Cup 4th Stage - Short Program
Russian Cup 4th Stage - Long Program
Other
Transfer to Plyushchenko's Angels confirmed: https://vestirama.ru/novosti/20200917-10.09.38.html
FFKKR vice president proud over Valeriya's level of accomplishments: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k2IJ3aL2G1w ,
"Young Orenburg skater is not inferior to the strongest pupils of the best schools in Russia": https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y-ONyOhthYs
http://ск-кристалл.рф/informacziya/informacziya.html about Orenburg's Sports School of the Olympic Reserve #1
http://www.orengorsport.ru/news/4635/ about Valeriya winning the Orenburg's local cup
http://uor4.ru/2018/05/10/поздравление-ветеранов-с-праздником-9/nggallery/page/1 about Valeriya participating in Veteran's Day celebrations
Last edited by a moderator: